487 828 920 info@zs-sever.cz

Naši učitelé

Vedení školy

Mgr. Pavel Černý

Mgr. Pavel Černý

ředitel školy

Mgr. Eva Jetenská

Mgr. Eva Jetenská

I. stupeň + statutární zástupce školy

Mgr. Jiří Vosála

Mgr. Jiří Vosála

II. stupeň

Třídní učitelé

1.A Mgr. Soňa Šámalová

1.A Mgr. Soňa Šámalová

třídní učitelka

1.B Mgr. Veronika Kozáková

1.B Mgr. Veronika Kozáková

třídní učitelka

2.A Mgr. Petra Chadimová

2.A Mgr. Petra Chadimová

třídní učitelka

2.B Mgr. Věra Zoubková

2.B Mgr. Věra Zoubková

třídní učitelka

3.A Mgr. Kristýna Kotěborská

3.A Mgr. Kristýna Kotěborská

třídní učitelka

3.B Anna Fotrová

3.B Anna Fotrová

třídní učitelka

3.C Mgr. Hana Kostrbová

3.C Mgr. Hana Kostrbová

třídní učitelka

4.A Mgr. Jarmila Hofmanová

4.A Mgr. Jarmila Hofmanová

třídní učitelka

4.B Mgr. Lenka Reková

4.B Mgr. Lenka Reková

třídní učitelka

4.C Mgr. Gabriela Eichlerová

4.C Mgr. Gabriela Eichlerová

třídní učitelka

5.A PaedDr. Helena Soukupová

5.A PaedDr. Helena Soukupová

třídní učitelka

5.B Mgr. Ivana Hrdličková

5.B Mgr. Ivana Hrdličková

třídní učitelka

6.A Mgr. Markéta Goda

6.A Mgr. Markéta Goda

třídní učitelka

6.B Kristýna Pešková

6.B Kristýna Pešková

třídní učitelka

6.C Mgr.Kamila Bubáková

6.C Mgr.Kamila Bubáková

třídní učitelka

7.A Mgr. Alena Mertlíková

7.A Mgr. Alena Mertlíková

třídní učitelka

7.B Mgr. Hana Zdražilová

7.B Mgr. Hana Zdražilová

třídní učitelka

8.A Šárka Mášková

8.A Šárka Mášková

třídní učitelka

8.B Mgr. Jitka Pospíšilová

8.B Mgr. Jitka Pospíšilová

třídní učitelka

9.A Ing. Jana Němcová

9.A Ing. Jana Němcová

třídní učitelka

9.B Vladimír Němec

9.B Vladimír Němec

třídní učitel

9.C Mgr. Pavel Pohorský

9.C Mgr. Pavel Pohorský

třídní učitel

Ostatní pedagogové

Lenka Pokorná

Lenka Pokorná

1. stupeň

Mgr. Markéta Hloušková

Mgr. Markéta Hloušková

1. stupeň

Mgr. Denisa Hrdličková

Mgr. Denisa Hrdličková

1. stupeň

Tomáš Choc

Tomáš Choc

plavecký výcvik

Mgr. Jiřina Bandíková

Mgr. Jiřina Bandíková

2. stupeň

Ing. Ivana Papcunová Němcová

Ing. Ivana Papcunová Němcová

2. stupeň

Bc. Monika Zahrádková, DiS.

Bc. Monika Zahrádková, DiS.

2. stupeň

Mgr. Vladimír Kecek

Mgr. Vladimír Kecek

2. stupeň

Mgr. Romana Nenáhlová

Mgr. Romana Nenáhlová

2. stupeň

Asistenti pedagogů

Mgr. Dagmar Hrušková

Mgr. Dagmar Hrušková

Mgr. Alžběta Grulichová

Mgr. Alžběta Grulichová

Jiřina Poláčková

Jiřina Poláčková

Zuzana Nešněrová

Zuzana Nešněrová

Marcela Radová

Marcela Radová

Vychovatelky  ŠD

Zdeňka Lacíková

Zdeňka Lacíková

Hlavní vychovatelka

Iveta Lorencová

Iveta Lorencová

vychovatelka

Alexandra Ritschelová

Alexandra Ritschelová

vychovatelka

Eva Vítová

Eva Vítová

vychovatelka

Lenka Zigová

Lenka Zigová

vychovatelka

Správní úsek

Lilli Sadílková

vedoucí úseku, školnice

Václav Mládenka

školník

Lenka Mollová

úklid

Světlana Andrýsková

úklid

Edita Bangová

úklid

Andrea Lorencová

úklid

Kateřina Řezáčová

úklid

Lucie Petráňová

Hospodářka školy

Ing. Jana Červová

Ekonomka ZŠ